Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROAD CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+50.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4QX
← Back to All Properties