Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BARTON STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,300
+144.3%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6RX
← Back to All Properties