15, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,500+1.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+28.1%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1