Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+4.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+11.8%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+69.5%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,900
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7SJ
← Back to All Properties