Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, ST MARYS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+47.4%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+74.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EL
← Back to All Properties