Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELLINI CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,500
+52.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+16.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,495
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8PS
← Back to All Properties