Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-47.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,450
-0.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£472 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,922
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties