Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, GUNVILLE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+134.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5LD
← Back to All Properties