Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VERBENA GARDENS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 3FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£90,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,750
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3FU
← Back to All Properties