Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MALLARD HOUSE, 42, THE MOORINGS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+51.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+2.5%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PS
← Back to All Properties