Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+36.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+9.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties