Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITEHEAD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 1AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+201.9%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 1AH
← Back to All Properties