6, BELL WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 3QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+62.8%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000-28.3%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+181.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+33.1%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1