3, THE WALLED GARDEN, CHEAPSIDE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 7FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£800,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,100,000-42.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
-£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,900,000
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
Sale #1