Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LANGLEY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,501
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£16,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,501
+17.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£16,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+235.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3GN
← Back to All Properties