Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH COTTAGES, HIGH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9SF
← Back to All Properties