Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PARSONS MEAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+84.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1LL
← Back to All Properties