11, PENN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.4%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+355.4%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,250+215.6%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1