Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, GREENSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£162,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+87.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£1,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,105
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3BY
← Back to All Properties