10, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500-5.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+167.5%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1