Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLEBE STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+31.5%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+46.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+208.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8PB
← Back to All Properties