Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 81, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-15.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties