Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STARLING MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AJ
← Back to All Properties