Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£515,000
-17.6%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+150.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties