3, SHOLING CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV8 1XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500+69.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+112.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-11.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1