FLAT 23, RAVEN COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,500+107.7%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+4.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1