36, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£262,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£692,500+61.1%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£262,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,950+21.4%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£75,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,050
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1