Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WOODCOTE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6ER
← Back to All Properties