Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+5.0%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+70.7%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties