Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLEN DENE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+56.0%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+20.6%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6DL
← Back to All Properties