43, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+28.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500-4.9%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1