APARTMENT 3505, 10, HOLLOWAY CIRCUS QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+41.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-35.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1