Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, MARITIME COURT, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1SP
← Back to All Properties