Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILL HOUSE, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,008
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£702,508 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,008
+88.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£702,508 from previous sale
Sale #3
£797,500
+13.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1EU
← Back to All Properties