Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, STAYERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,999
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7FJ
← Back to All Properties