29, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.4%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,000+176.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+5.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1