Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THOMAS KITCHING WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
-39.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-21.3%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
-£15,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,035
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5SB
← Back to All Properties