Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+32.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+23.2%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-4.2%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties