Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+91.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties