Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127F, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+156.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties