Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEECH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+75.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+60.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7DQ
← Back to All Properties