Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+58.0%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+120.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AU
← Back to All Properties