Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THORNHILL PARK, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+27.4%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2LG
← Back to All Properties