Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MEADOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+61.8%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+240.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 3QN
← Back to All Properties