Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+36.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties