7, SPINDLES, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+136.3%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+82.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+6.4%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1