36, ROBERTSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+12.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+120.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1