Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+23.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+39.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties