Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£72,950
-18.9%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+323.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,150
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DZ
← Back to All Properties