Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+19.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+89.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RY
← Back to All Properties